The companies listed below are registered in England. The registered address for these companies is:

90 Fenchurch Street, London EC3M 4ST

Name of CompanyRegistration Number in England
Bar Mutual Indemnity Fund Limited2182018
Bar Mutual Management Company 2183269
Building LifePlans Limited3871048
Codal Ltd.1901413
Entremain Limited2101139
H.A.M.I.A Management Company2090004
H.A.P.M. Management Company Limited2448927
Housing Association Mutual Insurance Association Ltd.1985816
Housing Association Property Mutual Limited1985799
International Transport Intermediaries Club Ltd.2725312
International Transport Intermediaries Management Co Ltd.2670020
The Occupational Pensions Defence Union Limited3277897
PAMIA Limited2418817
S.I.M.I.A Management Company1996681
Signum Services Ltd.2044712
Solicitors Indemnity Mutual Insurance Association Ltd.1985809
Thomas Miller & Co Limited 1898192
Thomas Miller Defence Ltd.1901412
Thomas Miller (UK) Holdings Ltd3766242
Thomas Miller Investment Ltd.2187502
Thomas Miller Claims Management Limited 4246831
Thomas Miller P&I (Europe) Ltd. 2920387
Thomas Miller P&I Ltd. 1901414
Thomas Miller Professional Indemnity2131193
Thomas Miller Professional Indemnity (Holdings) Limited3137395
Thomas Miller Management Services Limited1903918
Thomas Miller Wealth Management08284862
Through Transport Mutual Services (UK) Ltd2979794
TMC (DC Scheme) Trustee Company Limited5102503
TMC Trustee Company Limited4363477
Trustee Risk Management Limited3989277
TT Club Mutual Insurance Limited2657093
United Kingdom Freight Demurrage and Defence Association Limited0501877
The United Kingdom Mutual Steam Ship Assurance Association (Europe) Limited0022215
United Kingdom Mutual War Risks Association Ltd.127262